Pulwama to Karnal

Onward Journey

Booking Queries

9462951859 , 9928371859

Other Queries

9414521311

Filter By
Departure Time
Departure Time
Morning
06:00-12:00
Afternoon
12:00-18:00
Evening
18:00-24:00
Sort By
Early To Late Departure
Sort By
View
Previous Day Trips
Next Day Trips
HOME ROUTES Pulwama to Karnal

Vijay Tours and Travels Pulwama to Karnal Bus Tickets For Wed, 01-07-2026

Vijay Tours and Travels Pulwama to Karnal Bus Service

Lowest Fare
RS 1838 per seat
Distance
762 km
Journey Time
14 hrs 0 min
Vijay Tour And Travels Pulwama to Karnal Online Bus Ticket Booking for Sleeper , Seater, AC, Non AC, Premium, Non Premium Buses. We provide water bottle, GPS, mTicket, wifi, blankets, etc on our buses

Vijay Tours and Travels Pulwama to Karnal Amenities

GPS
GPS
Blanket
Blanket
Water Bottle
Water Bottle
Charging Point
Charging Point
Pillow
Pillow
Reading Light
Reading Light

Vijay Tours and Travels Pulwama to Karnal Boarding points in Pulwama

Bypass pulwama near awantipura

Vijay Tours and Travels Pulwama to Karnal Drop points in Karnal

Karnal