Jammu to Rohtak

Onward Journey

Booking Queries

9462951859 , 9928371859

Other Queries

9414521311

Filter By
Departure Time
Departure Time
Morning
06:00-12:00
Afternoon
12:00-18:00
Evening
18:00-24:00
Sort By
Early To Late Departure
Sort By
View
Previous Day Trips
Next Day Trips
HOME ROUTES Jammu to Rohtak

Vijay Tours and Travels Jammu to Rohtak Bus Tickets For Wed, 01-07-2026

Vijay Tours and Travels Jammu to Rohtak Bus Service

Lowest Fare
RS 1976 per seat
Distance
557 km
Journey Time
8 hrs 30 min
Vijay Tour And Travels Jammu to Rohtak Online Bus Ticket Booking for Sleeper , Seater, AC, Non AC, Premium, Non Premium Buses. We provide water bottle, GPS, mTicket, wifi, blankets, etc on our buses

Vijay Tours and Travels Jammu to Rohtak Amenities

Pillow
Pillow
Charging Point
Charging Point
Water Bottle
Water Bottle
Blanket
Blanket
GPS
GPS

Vijay Tours and Travels Jammu to Rohtak Boarding points in Jammu

Vijay sukrala travels kunjwani chowk 9797350786
Aiims hospital vijaypur jammu
Vijay sukrala travels b.c road shop no.3

Vijay Tours and Travels Jammu to Rohtak Drop points in Rohtak

Nh-152 d